Skip to main content

Mjesec: ožujak 2019.

Tablica 2019.

Mj. SNo Momčad Partije   +    =    –   TB1   TB2   TB3 
1 4 GŠK KUTJEVO, Kutjevo 9 7 1 1 15 33,5 198,8
2 1 ŠK BROD, Slavonski Brod 9 7 0 2 14 38,5 159,5
3 9 ŠK ORAHOVICA, Orahovica 9 7 0 2 14 34,5 156,5
4 3 ŠK KOPANICA, Velika Kopanica 8 5 1 2 11 31,5 130,8
5 5 ŠK BRESTOVAC, Brestovac 9 4 1 4 9 26,5 94,5
6 7 ŠK SLAVONAC, Bukovlje 8 4 1 3 9 23,0 88,8
7 6 ŠK ZRINSKI, Stari Slatinik 9 2 1 6 5 24,0 51,5
8 10 ŠK ČAGLIN, Čaglin 9 1 2 6 4 20,0 36,0
9 2 ŠK VINA MARKOTA II , Pleternica 9 2 0 7 4 16,5 39,0
10 8 ŠK TOMISLAV, Donji Andrijevci 9 1 1 7 3 15,0 43,5

Raspored 2019.

{tab title=”1. kolo”}

1. Kolo na 2019/03/17 kod 9,30
Br. Momčad Momčad Rez. : Rez.
1. ŠK BROD, Slavonski Brod ŠK ČAGLIN, Čaglin 5 : 1
2. ŠK VINA MARKOTA II , Pleternica ŠK ORAHOVICA, Orahovica ½ :
3. ŠK KOPANICA, Velika Kopanica ŠK TOMISLAV, Donji Andrijevci : ½
4. GŠK KUTJEVO, Kutjevo ŠK SLAVONAC, Bukovlje 5 : 1
5. ŠK BRESTOVAC, Brestovac ŠK ZRINSKI, Stari Slatinik :

{tab title=”2. kolo”}

2. Kolo na 2019/03/24 kod 9,30
Br. Momčad Momčad Rez. : Rez.
1. ŠK ČAGLIN, Čaglin ŠK ZRINSKI, Stari Slatinik 3 : 3
2. ŠK SLAVONAC, Bukovlje ŠK BRESTOVAC, Brestovac 3 : 3
3. ŠK TOMISLAV, Donji Andrijevci GŠK KUTJEVO, Kutjevo 4 : 2
4. ŠK ORAHOVICA, Orahovica ŠK KOPANICA, Velika Kopanica :
5. ŠK BROD, Slavonski Brod ŠK VINA MARKOTA II , Pleternica : ½

{tab title=”3. kolo”}

3. Kolo na 2019/03/31 kod 9,30
Br. Momčad Momčad Rez. : Rez.
1. ŠK VINA MARKOTA II , Pleternica ŠK ČAGLIN, Čaglin :
2. ŠK KOPANICA, Velika Kopanica ŠK BROD, Slavonski Brod :
3. GŠK KUTJEVO, Kutjevo ŠK ORAHOVICA, Orahovica :
4. ŠK BRESTOVAC, Brestovac ŠK TOMISLAV, Donji Andrijevci :
5. ŠK ZRINSKI, Stari Slatinik ŠK SLAVONAC, Bukovlje :

{tab title=”4. kolo” }

4. Kolo na 2019/04/07 kod 9,30
Br. Momčad Momčad Rez. : Rez.
1. ŠK ČAGLIN, Čaglin ŠK SLAVONAC, Bukovlje 2 : 4
2. ŠK TOMISLAV, Donji Andrijevci ŠK ZRINSKI, Stari Slatinik :
3. ŠK ORAHOVICA, Orahovica ŠK BRESTOVAC, Brestovac :
4. ŠK BROD, Slavonski Brod GŠK KUTJEVO, Kutjevo :
5. ŠK VINA MARKOTA II , Pleternica ŠK KOPANICA, Velika Kopanica 0 : 6

{tab title=”5. kolo”}

5. Kolo na 2019/04/14 kod 9,30
Br. Momčad Momčad Rez. : Rez.
1. ŠK KOPANICA, Velika Kopanica ŠK ČAGLIN, Čaglin :
2. GŠK KUTJEVO, Kutjevo ŠK VINA MARKOTA II , Pleternica :
3. ŠK BRESTOVAC, Brestovac ŠK BROD, Slavonski Brod :
4. ŠK ZRINSKI, Stari Slatinik ŠK ORAHOVICA, Orahovica :
5. ŠK SLAVONAC, Bukovlje ŠK TOMISLAV, Donji Andrijevci :

{tab title=”6. kolo” }

6. Kolo na 2019/10/13 kod 9,30
Br. Momčad Momčad Rez. : Rez.
1. ŠK ČAGLIN, Čaglin ŠK TOMISLAV, Donji Andrijevci 3 : 3
2. ŠK ORAHOVICA, Orahovica ŠK SLAVONAC, Bukovlje :
3. ŠK BROD, Slavonski Brod ŠK ZRINSKI, Stari Slatinik 5 : 1
4. ŠK VINA MARKOTA II , Pleternica ŠK BRESTOVAC, Brestovac :
5. ŠK KOPANICA, Velika Kopanica GŠK KUTJEVO, Kutjevo 3 : 3

{tab title=”7. kolo” }

7. Kolo na 2019/10/20 kod 9,30
Br. Momčad Momčad Rez. : Rez.
1. GŠK KUTJEVO, Kutjevo ŠK ČAGLIN, Čaglin 4 : 2
2. ŠK BRESTOVAC, Brestovac ŠK KOPANICA, Velika Kopanica :
3. ŠK ZRINSKI, Stari Slatinik ŠK VINA MARKOTA II , Pleternica :
4. ŠK SLAVONAC, Bukovlje ŠK BROD, Slavonski Brod 2 : 4
5. ŠK TOMISLAV, Donji Andrijevci ŠK ORAHOVICA, Orahovica 0 : 6

{tab title=”8. kolo”}

8. Kolo na 2019/10/27 kod 9,30
Br. Momčad Momčad Rez. : Rez.
1. ŠK ČAGLIN, Čaglin ŠK ORAHOVICA, Orahovica 2 : 4
2. ŠK BROD, Slavonski Brod ŠK TOMISLAV, Donji Andrijevci 6 : 0
3. ŠK VINA MARKOTA II , Pleternica ŠK SLAVONAC, Bukovlje :
4. ŠK KOPANICA, Velika Kopanica ŠK ZRINSKI, Stari Slatinik 4 : 2
5. GŠK KUTJEVO, Kutjevo ŠK BRESTOVAC, Brestovac :

{tab title=”9. kolo” open=”true”}

9. Kolo na 2019/11/03 kod 9,30
Br. Momčad Momčad Rez. : Rez.
1. ŠK BRESTOVAC, Brestovac ŠK ČAGLIN, Čaglin 5 : 1
2. ŠK ZRINSKI, Stari Slatinik GŠK KUTJEVO, Kutjevo :
3. ŠK SLAVONAC, Bukovlje ŠK KOPANICA, Velika Kopanica   :  
4. ŠK TOMISLAV, Donji Andrijevci ŠK VINA MARKOTA II , Pleternica 2 : 4
5. ŠK ORAHOVICA, Orahovica ŠK BROD, Slavonski Brod :

{/tabs}